1ος όμιλος

Κιλκισιακός-Δόξα Θεολόγου  3-1

Αετός Οφρυνίου-Πανσερραϊκός  1-3

Άρης Αβάτου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-0

Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  2-1

Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Πανδραμαϊκός  0-0

Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  1-0

Ρεπό: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ+/-Β
1Πανσερραϊκός118303082227
2Νέστος Χρυσούπολης108021911824
3Πανδραμαϊκός107211991023
4Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου10532147718
5Δόξα Κ.Καμήλας105141715216
6Άρης Αβάτου104331613315
7Αετός Οφρυνίου114341614215
8Κεραυνός Πέρνης103431416-213
9Ένωση Αλεξ/πολης104151115-413
10Κιλκισιακός10217820-127
11Ηρακλής Ζυγού10136612-66
12Ορφέας Ξάνθης10136614-86
13Δόξα Θεολόγου10019224-221

 

2ος όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική)

ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-1

Εδεσσαϊκός-Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  3-0

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  1-2

Θύελλα Σαρακηνών-ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα  5-0

Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-5

Μακεδονικός-ΑΟ Σειρήνα 3-0 α.α.

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-3 α.α.

Ρεπό: Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ+/-Β
1Αλμωπός Αριδαίας1311203132835
2Μακεδονικός139312031730
3Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών139221961329
4Θερμαϊκός137332491524
5ΠΟ Ν.Καλλικράτειας135532213920
6Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων136251412220
7Νίκη Αγκαθιάς13625169720
8Εδεσσαϊκός13544189919
9Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας135352116518
10Θύελλα Σαρακηνών135352118318
11Αγροτικός Αστέρας134451411316
12ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα135171323-1016
13Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας132110626-207
14Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου130013039-390
15ΑΟ Σειρήνα141013143-420

 

3ος όμιλος

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-0

Δίας Δίου-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  1-2

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-Πιερικός  1-3

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  1-1

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  1-0

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Θησέας Αγριάς  3-1

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-2

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ+/-Β
1Πιερικός119112021828
2ΑΕ Καρίτσας116322391421
3Ηρακλής Λάρισας116231514120
4Θησέας Αγριάς116142013719
5ΑΟ Σελλάνων11452108217
6Ατρόμητος Παλαμά11443118316
7ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη115151214-216
8Διγενής Νεοχωρίου113531815314
9ΓΣ Αλμυρού114251213-114
10Οικονόμος Τσαριτσ.11353910-114
11ΑΣ Μετέωρα11254812-411
12Δίας Δίου113171123-1210
13Διαγόρας Στεφανοβ.11155715-88
14ΑΟ Ποταμιάς11029525-202

 

4ος όμιλος

Θιναλιακός-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-2

Τηλυκράτης-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  2-1

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-1

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  2-1

ΑΟ Ανατολής-Αστέρας Ιτέας  4-2

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  3-0

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-2

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ+/-Β
1ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης118211641226
2Αχέρων Καναλακίου11731145924
3Αναγέννηση Άρτας1171322121022
4Θιναλιακός11524116517
5Μακεδονικός Φούφα11443910-116
6Τηλυκράτης1143499015
7Σούλι Παραμυθιάς1143477015
8ΑΟ Ανατολής114251415-114
9ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα1135347-314
10ΑΕ Λευκίμμης11254511-611
11Απόλλων Ευπαλίου113261320-711
12Ναυπακτιακός11326714-711
13ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου113171111010
14Αστέρας Ιτέας11137819-116

 

5ος όμιλος

Άνω Μερά-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  1-0

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  0-2

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Πανθηραϊκός  2-1

Φωστήρας-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  4-1

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Καλλιθέα  1-2

Ακράτητος-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-1

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ηλυσιακός  3-0

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ+/-Β
1Καλλιθέα117221881023
2Θύελλα Καμαρίου117221711623
3Άγιος Ιερόθεος117221410423
4ΑΕ Μοσχάτου11632189921
5ΑΕ Κηφισιάς105141511416
6Φωστήρας114431411316
7Πανθηραϊκός1144386216
8Άνω Μερά1134478-113
9ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι11263810-212
10Ακράτητος112541114-311
11Εθνικός1015479-28
12Άγιοι Ανάργυροι11155815-78
13Ηλυσιακός11155615-98
14Ερμής Κορυδαλλού11128721-145

 

6ος όμιλος

Παλληνιακός-ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-1

Κόρινθος 2006-Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-1

Παναρκαδικός-Αχαρναϊκός  2-1

Κιθαιρών Καπαρελλίου-ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  1-1

ΑΣ Ρόδος-ΓΣ Μαρκό  4-3 

Αιολικός-Αήττητος Σπάτων (2/12)

Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ+/-Β
1ΑΣ Ρόδος108111951425
2ΓΣ Μαρκό10532159618
3Παναρκαδικός105231410417
4ΑΟ Υπάτου11362138515
5Θύελλα Ραφήνας1043389-115
6Κόρινθος 200610424118314
7ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης103431010013
8Κιθαιρών Καπαρ.10343910-113
9Παλληνιακός112631213-112
10Αήττητος Σπάτων9333814-612
11Αιολικός932487111
12Αχαρναϊκός10316814-610
13ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης10019422-181

 

7ος όμιλος

ΠΣ Σπάρτη-Παναργειακός  1-0

ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου-Θύελλα Πατρών  3-1

ΑΟ Τσιλιβή-Πανγυθεατικός  2-0

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Πανηλειακός  1-0

Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων-Ζάκυνθος  1-3

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  4-0

Ναύπλιο 2017-Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως  2-0

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ+/-Β
1Ναύπλιο 2017118121971225
2Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη11713146822
3ΠΣ Σπάρτη11632146821
4ΑΟ Τσιλιβή115332116518
5ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας115242116517
6Ζάκυνθος115241113-217
7ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου115151312116
8ΠΑΟ Βάρδας114431112-116
9Διαγόρας Βραχν.114251014-414
10Πανηλειακός1134479-213
11Θύελλα Πατρών114161320-713
12Πανγυθεατικός11317714-710
13Παναργειακός1115538-58
14Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως11128718-115

 

8ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)

Πανακρωτηριακός-Ατσαλένιος  1-0

ΑΟ Πόρου-Γιούχτας  3-4

ΑΟ Επισκοπής-Ρεθυμνιακός  6-0

Ηρόδοτος-ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-1

Ρεπό: ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓΝΙΗΓΥΓΚ+/-Β
1ΑΟ Επισκοπής118302471727
2Ηρόδοτος11632168821
3Γιούχτας106221811720
4Πανακρωτηριακός114341512315
5ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου114161316-313
6ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ103251115-411
7Ρεθυμνιακός113261222-1011
8Ατσαλένιος112451015-510
9ΑΟ Πόρου10127821-135