2019-09-29 16:30:4929/09/2019 | Εράνη — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 2 - 0 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2019-09-29 16:30:4229/09/2019 | Τσικλητήρας — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 2 - 1 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2019-09-28 16:30:2128/09/2019 | Πανθουριακός — Απόλλων Καλ. | 0 - 0 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2019-09-29 16:30:0829/09/2019 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — ΑΕ Μάνης | 1 - 1 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2019-09-28 16:30:4728/09/2019 | Αβία — Εθνικός Μελ. | 1 - 2 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2019-09-29 16:30:2329/09/2019 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Σπερχογεία | 2 - 1 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2019-09-29 16:30:0929/09/2019 | Κυπαρισσία — Τέλλος Άγρας | 3 - 1 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2019-09-29 16:30:4429/09/2019 | Πάμισος — Ανδρούσα | 2 - 0 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-06 16:30:4406/10/2019 | Τσικλητήρας — Εράνη | 1 - 2 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-06 16:30:5606/10/2019 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Πανθουριακός | 0 - 3 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-06 16:30:4006/10/2019 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 2 - 3 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-05 16:30:2105/10/2019 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Αβία | 2 - 1 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-06 16:30:0306/10/2019 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 2 - 2 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-06 16:30:2806/10/2019 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Κυπαρισσία | 2 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-05 16:30:4905/10/2019 | Σπερχογεία — Ανδρούσα | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-06 16:30:2206/10/2019 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Πάμισος | 0 - 3 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-12 15:30:3312/10/2019 | Εράνη — Πανθουριακός | 0 - 0 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-13 15:30:1513/10/2019 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Τσικλητήρας | 6 - 1 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-13 15:30:3013/10/2019 | Αβία — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 2 - 2 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-12 15:30:4512/10/2019 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 0 - 2 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-13 15:30:2013/10/2019 | Κυπαρισσία — Απόλλων Καλ. | 1 - 1 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-13 15:30:5113/10/2019 | Ανδρούσα — ΑΕ Μάνης | 1 - 4 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-13 15:30:2113/10/2019 | Πάμισος — Εθνικός Μελ. | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-12 15:30:5812/10/2019 | Σπερχογεία — Τέλλος Άγρας | 3 - 1 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-20 15:30:1320/10/2019 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Εράνη | 3 - 1 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-20 15:30:5120/10/2019 | Πανθουριακός — Αβία | 3 - 0 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-19 15:30:2819/10/2019 | Τσικλητήρας — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 1 - 4 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-20 15:30:5920/10/2019 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Κυπαρισσία | 0 - 2 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-20 15:00:3720/10/2019 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Ανδρούσα | 3 - 0 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-19 15:30:0719/10/2019 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Πάμισος | 0 - 0 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-20 15:30:4620/10/2019 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Τέλλος Άγρας | 2 - 0 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-20 15:30:4920/10/2019 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Σπερχογεία | 4 - 2 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-27 15:30:1427/10/2019 | Εράνη — Αβία | 2 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-27 15:30:4727/10/2019 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 3 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-26 15:30:2726/10/2019 | Κυπαρισσία — Πανθουριακός | 0 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-27 15:30:5327/10/2019 | Ανδρούσα — Τσικλητήρας | 3 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-27 15:30:2527/10/2019 | Πάμισος — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 4 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2019 | Τέλλος Άγρας — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 0 - 5 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-26 15:30:3826/10/2019 | Σπερχογεία — Απόλλων Καλ. | 1 - 5 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2019-10-27 15:30:1127/10/2019 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Εθνικός Μελ. | 2 - 1 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-02 15:00:3602/11/2019 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Εράνη | 4 - 3 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-03 15:00:1403/11/2019 | Αβία — Κυπαρισσία | 1 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-03 15:00:4103/11/2019 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Ανδρούσα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-02 15:00:1902/11/2019 | Πανθουριακός – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | 0 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-03 15:00:2403/11/2019 | Τσικλητήρας — Τέλλος Άγρας | 1 - 2 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-03 15:00:5203/11/2019 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Σπερχογεία | 3 - 3 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-03 15:00:2803/11/2019 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Εθνικός Μελ. | 0 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-02 15:00:0102/11/2019 | Απόλλων Καλ. — ΑΕ Μάνης | 4 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-10 15:00:1510/11/2019 | Εράνη — Κυπαρισσία | 2 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-10 15:00:0510/11/2019 | Ανδρούσα — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 0 - 2 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-10 15:00:5710/11/2019 | Πάμισος — Αβία | 5 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-09 15:00:3109/11/2019 | Τέλλος Άγρας — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 0 - 2 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-10 15:00:0610/11/2019 | Σπερχογεία — Πανθουριακός | 0 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-09 15:00:5309/11/2019 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Τσικλητήρας | 1 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-10 15:00:5410/11/2019 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 0 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-09 15:00:1909/11/2019 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Απόλλων Καλ. | 0 - 3 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-17 15:00:3717/11/2019 | Ανδρούσα — Εράνη | 2 - 2 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-17 15:00:4117/11/2019 | Κυπαρισσία — Πάμισος | 0 - 1 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-17 15:00:1317/11/2019 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Τέλλος Άγρας | 2 - 1 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-17 15:00:5517/11/2019 | Αβία — Σπερχογεία | 2 - 1 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-17 15:00:3317/11/2019 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Εθνικός Μελ. | 2 - 1 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-16 15:00:5916/11/2019 | Πανθουριακός — ΑΕ Μάνης | 0 - 0 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-16 15:00:4116/11/2019 | Τσικλητήρας — Απόλλων Καλ. | 0 - 1 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-17 15:00:1417/11/2019 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 1 - 0 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-24 15:00:1024/11/2019 | Εράνη — Πάμισος | 3 - 0 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-24 15:00:5824/11/2019 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Ανδρούσα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-24 15:00:3224/11/2019 | Σπερχογεία — Κυπαρισσία | 1 - 5 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 2 - 2 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-24 15:00:3124/11/2019 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Αβία | 6 - 1 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-23 15:00:5723/11/2019 | Απόλλων Καλ. — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 2 - 0 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-24 15:00:2824/11/2019 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Πανθουριακός | 0 - 1 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-23 15:00:1023/11/2019 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Τσικλητήρας | 0 - 0 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-01 15:00:0501/12/2019 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Εράνη | 2 - 2 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-01 15:00:3401/12/2019 | Πάμισος — Σπερχογεία | 4 - 1 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-01 15:00:1001/12/2019 | Ανδρούσα — Εθνικός Μελ. | 0 - 0 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-01 15:00:4101/12/2019 | Κυπαρισσία — ΑΕ Μάνης | 1 - 0 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-30 15:00:1630/11/2019 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Απόλλων Καλ. | 2 - 2 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-01 15:00:5101/12/2019 | Αβία — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 2 - 0 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-01 15:00:2101/12/2019 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 2 - 1 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2019-11-30 15:00:3830/11/2019 | Πανθουριακός — Τσικλητήρας | 3 - 0 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-08 15:00:4108/12/2019 | Εράνη — Σπερχογεία | 1 - 0 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-08 15:00:3708/12/2019 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Τέλλος Άγρας | 1 - 0 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-08 15:00:4908/12/2019 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Πάμισος | 3 - 2 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-08 15:00:2208/12/2019 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Ανδρούσα | 4 - 0 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-08 15:00:5108/12/2019 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Κυπαρισσία | 0 - 1 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-08 15:00:2208/12/2019 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 0 - 1 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-07 15:00:4907/12/2019 | Πανθουριακός — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 2 - 0 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-08 15:00:4508/12/2019 | Τσικλητήρας — Αβία | 1 - 1 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-15 15:00:4515/12/2019 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Εράνη | 1 - 1 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-14 15:00:1914/12/2019 | Σπερχογεία — ΑΕ Μάνης | 0 - 0 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-15 15:00:5915/12/2019 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Απόλλων Καλ. | 1 - 1 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-14 15:00:3114/12/2019 | Ανδρούσα — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 0 - 0 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-15 15:00:5915/12/2019 | Κυπαρισσία — Τσικλητήρας | 4 - 0 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-15 15:00:3115/12/2019 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Πανθουριακός | 1 - 0 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-15 15:00:0315/12/2019 | Αβία — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 1 - 2 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-15 15:00:5915/12/2019 | Πάμισος — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 3 - 0 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-22 15:00:5822/12/2019 | Εράνη — ΑΕ Μάνης | 2 - 0 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-21 15:00:5321/12/2019 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Εθνικός Μελ. | 2 - 0 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-22 15:00:3222/12/2019 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Σπερχογεία | 4 - 3 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-22 15:00:2422/12/2019 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Τέλλος Άγρας | 1 - 1 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-22 15:00:0422/12/2019 | Τσικλητήρας — Πάμισος | 1 - 2 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-21 15:00:1421/12/2019 | Πανθουριακός — Ανδρούσα | 2 - 1 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-22 15:00:5322/12/2019 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Κυπαρισσία | 0 - 1 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-12-22 15:00:3222/12/2019 | Αβία — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 2 - 1 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-11 15:00:1311/01/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Εράνη | 3 - 1 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-12 15:00:1512/01/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 5 - 1 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-12 15:00:4912/01/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 0 - 0 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-11 15:00:4111/01/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Τσικλητήρας | 1 - 3 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-12 15:00:4112/01/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Πανθουριακός | 0 - 1 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-12 15:00:1412/01/2020 | Πάμισος — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 2 - 1 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-12 15:00:1212/01/2020 | Ανδρούσα — Αβία | 2 - 0 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-12 15:00:5812/01/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 2 - 1 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-18 15:00:5918/01/2020 | Εράνη — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 1 - 0 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-18 15:00:0118/01/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Απόλλων Καλ. | 0 - 2 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-19 15:00:3719/01/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — ΑΕ Μάνης | 2 - 2 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-18 15:00:0718/01/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Εθνικός Μελ. | 2 - 0 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-19 15:00:3419/01/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Σπερχογεία | 2 - 2 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-19 15:00:0719/01/2020 | Αβία — Τέλλος Άγρας | 3 - 0 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-19 15:00:3419/01/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Πάμισος | 0 - 0 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-19 15:00:0119/01/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Ανδρούσα | 4 - 0 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-25 15:00:2625/01/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Εράνη | 1 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-26 15:00:3426/01/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Τσικλητήρας | 1 - 2 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-25 15:00:0225/01/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Πανθουριακός | 0 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-26 15:00:3026/01/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 0 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-26 15:00:0126/01/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Αβία | 1 - 1 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-25 15:00:3025/01/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 3 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-25 15:00:5825/01/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Κυπαρισσία | 0 - 5 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2020-01-26 15:00:2826/01/2020 | Ανδρούσα — Πάμισος | 0 - 2 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-01 15:00:5701/02/2020 | Εράνη — Τσικλητήρας | 0 - 0 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-01 15:00:5601/02/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 5 - 0 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-02 15:00:3902/02/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 2 - 0 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-02 15:00:3302/02/2020 | Αβία — Απόλλων Καλ. | 1 - 4 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-01 15:00:0601/02/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — ΑΕ Μάνης | 2 - 1 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-01 15:00:3101/02/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Εθνικός Μελ. | 3 - 1 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-02 15:00:0202/02/2020 | Ανδρούσα — Σπερχογεία | 1 - 1 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-02 15:00:3302/02/2020 | Πάμισος — Τέλλος Άγρας | 2 - 0 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-08 15:30:4208/02/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Εράνη | 3 - 1 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-08 15:30:3308/02/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 0 - 1 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-09 15:30:0309/02/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Αβία | 3 - 1 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-09 15:30:3509/02/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 0 - 0 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-08 15:30:0308/02/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Κυπαρισσία | 2 - 1 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-09 15:30:3109/02/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Ανδρούσα | 7 - 1 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-09 15:30:0809/02/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Πάμισος | 0 - 2 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-09 15:30:3809/02/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Σπερχογεία | 1 - 0 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-15 15:30:0115/02/2020 | Εράνη — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 2 - 1 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-15 15:30:4515/02/2020 | Αβία — Πανθουριακός | 1 - 3 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-15 15:30:2215/02/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Τσικλητήρας | 2 - 1 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-16 15:30:5116/02/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 2 - 0 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-16 15:30:2016/02/2020 | Ανδρούσα — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 1 - 1 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-16 15:30:4916/02/2020 | Πάμισος — Απόλλων Καλ. | 2 - 0 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-16 15:30:1316/02/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — ΑΕ Μάνης | 3 - 1 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-15 15:30:3515/02/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Εθνικός Μελ. | 0 - 5 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-23 15:30:0823/02/2020 | Αβία — Εράνη | 0 - 3 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-23 15:30:0323/02/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 1 - 2 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-22 15:30:3022/02/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Κυπαρισσία | 1 - 3 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-23 15:30:0023/02/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Ανδρούσα | 2 - 1 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-23 15:30:2723/02/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Πάμισος | 0 - 3 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-23 15:30:0723/02/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Τέλλος Άγρας | 1 - 0 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-22 15:30:3922/02/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Σπερχογεία | 3 - 1 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2020-02-23 15:30:2523/02/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — ΑΕ Μάνης | 1 - 0 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-07 15:30:2207/03/2020 | Εράνη — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 1 - 3 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-08 15:30:0108/03/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Αβία | 1 - 0 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-08 15:30:2508/03/2020 | Ανδρούσα — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 0 - 4 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-08 15:30:5708/03/2020 | Πάμισος — Πανθουριακός | 1 - 1 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-08 15:30:2308/03/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Τσικλητήρας | 2 - 0 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-07 15:30:0507/03/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 0 - 1 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-08 15:30:3908/03/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 2 - 0 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-08 15:30:3308/03/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Απόλλων Καλ. | 2 - 3 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-15 15:30:4915/03/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Εράνη | 15:30:4915:30 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-15 15:30:0215/03/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Ανδρούσα | 15:30:0215:30 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-15 15:30:2815/03/2020 | Αβία — Πάμισος | 15:30:2815:30 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-15 15:30:5515/03/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:30:5515:30 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-14 15:30:2114/03/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Σπερχογεία | 15:30:2115:30 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-14 15:30:4814/03/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:30:4815:30 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-15 15:30:0915/03/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:30:0915:30 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-14 15:30:4014/03/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:30:4015:30 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-22 15:00:1622/03/2020 | Εράνη — Ανδρούσα | 15:00:1615:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-22 15:00:0422/03/2020 | Πάμισος — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:0415:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-22 15:00:3022/03/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:3015:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-22 15:00:5722/03/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Αβία | 15:00:5715:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-22 15:00:2522/03/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:2515:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-22 15:00:5222/03/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:5215:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-22 15:00:3622/03/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:3615:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-22 15:00:0322/03/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 15:00:0315:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-29 15:00:1229/03/2020 | Πάμισος — Εράνη | 15:00:1215:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-29 15:00:5929/03/2020 | Ανδρούσα — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:5915:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-29 15:00:3129/03/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Σπερχογεία | 15:00:3115:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-29 15:00:5329/03/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:00:5315:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-29 15:00:2329/03/2020 | Αβία — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:00:2315:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-29 15:00:4829/03/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Απόλλων Καλ. | 15:00:4815:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-29 15:00:1929/03/2020 | Πανθουριακός — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:00:1915:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2020-03-29 15:00:4429/03/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 15:00:4415:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-05 15:00:5205/04/2020 | Εράνη — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:5215:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-05 15:00:2605/04/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Πάμισος | 15:00:2615:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-05 15:00:5105/04/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Ανδρούσα | 15:00:5115:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-05 15:00:2105/04/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:2115:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-05 15:00:4405/04/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:4415:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-05 15:00:1205/04/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Αβία | 15:00:1215:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-05 15:00:4605/04/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:4615:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-05 15:00:1505/04/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:1515:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-19 15:00:4519/04/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Εράνη | 15:00:4515:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-19 15:00:4719/04/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:00:4715:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-19 15:00:1819/04/2020 | Πάμισος — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:00:1815:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-19 15:00:3919/04/2020 | Ανδρούσα — Απόλλων Καλ. | 15:00:3915:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-19 15:00:2019/04/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:00:2015:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-19 15:00:4419/04/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 15:00:4415:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-19 15:00:1519/04/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:1515:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-19 15:00:4819/04/2020 | Αβία — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:4815:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-26 15:00:0926/04/2020 | Εράνη — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:00:0915:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-26 15:00:0526/04/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Σπερχογεία | 15:00:0515:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-26 15:00:2926/04/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:2915:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-26 15:00:5526/04/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Ανδρούσα | 15:00:5515:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-26 15:00:2626/04/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:2615:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-26 15:00:5226/04/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:5215:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-26 15:00:1526/04/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Αβία | 15:00:1515:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2020-04-26 15:00:4326/04/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Πάμισος | 15:00:4315:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-03 15:00:3803/05/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Εράνη | 15:00:3815:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-03 15:00:5303/05/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Απόλλων Καλ. | 15:00:5315:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-03 15:00:2603/05/2020 | Σπερχογεία — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:00:2615:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-03 15:00:0203/05/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 15:00:0215:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-03 15:00:2903/05/2020 | Πάμισος — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:2915:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-03 15:00:5903/05/2020 | Ανδρούσα — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:5915:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-03 15:00:3003/05/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:3015:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-03 15:00:5603/05/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Αβία | 15:00:5615:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-10 15:00:1610/05/2020 | Εράνη — Απόλλων Καλ. | 15:00:1615:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-10 15:00:3110/05/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:00:3115:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-10 15:00:5710/05/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:00:5715:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-10 15:00:5910/05/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Σπερχογεία | 15:00:5915:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-10 15:00:3110/05/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:3115:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-10 15:00:0110/05/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Πάμισος | 15:00:0115:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-10 15:00:3510/05/2020 | Αβία — Ανδρούσα | 15:00:3515:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-10 15:00:0010/05/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:0015:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-17 15:00:5117/05/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Εράνη | 15:00:5115:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-17 15:00:3017/05/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 15:00:3015:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-17 15:00:5917/05/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:5915:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-17 15:00:2617/05/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:2615:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-17 15:00:5117/05/2020 | Σπερχογεία — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:5115:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-17 15:00:3917/05/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Αβία | 15:00:3915:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-17 15:00:0817/05/2020 | Πάμισος — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:0815:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2020-05-17 15:00:3817/05/2020 | Ανδρούσα — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:3815:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |