2020-09-20 17:00:0820/09/2020 | Ομόνοια — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 2 - 0 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-20 17:00:5720/09/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 3 - 1 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-20 17:00:5520/09/2020 | Αβία — Εράνη | 1 - 1 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-19 17:00:3719/09/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 4 - 2 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-20 17:00:1720/09/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Σπερχογεία | 0 - 0 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-19 17:00:5219/09/2020 | Πανθουριακός — ΑΕ Μάνης | 2 - 2 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-20 17:00:2720/09/2020 | Απόλλων Πετ. — Τέλλος Άγρας | 1 - 3 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-20 17:00:1520/09/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 3 - 2 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-27 16:30:1027/09/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Ομόνοια | 3 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-26 16:30:4426/09/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Εθνικός Μελ. | 1 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-27 16:30:1927/09/2020 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Απόλλων Καλ. | 0 - 1 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-27 16:30:1527/09/2020 | Εράνη — Τσικλητήρας | 1 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-27 16:30:0227/09/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Πανθουριακός | 2 - 1 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-27 16:30:5227/09/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Απόλλων Πετ. | 1 - 1 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-27 16:30:4427/09/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 3 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2020-09-27 16:30:3727/09/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 3 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-04 16:30:5004/10/2020 | Ομόνοια — Εθνικός Μελ. | 3 - 4 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-04 16:30:5404/10/2020 | Αβία — Κυπαρισσία | 0 - 6 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-03 16:30:4403/10/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 2 - 0 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-03 16:30:2703/10/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 2 - 2 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-04 16:30:0704/10/2020 | Απόλλων Πετ. — Εράνη | 1 - 5 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-04 16:30:4304/10/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 4 - 0 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-04 16:30:1904/10/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Σπερχογεία | 4 - 1 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-04 16:30:0004/10/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — ΑΕ Μάνης | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-10 16:00:0710/10/2020 | Αβία — Ομόνοια | 3 - 3 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-11 16:00:5911/10/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Απόλλων Καλ. | 0 - 2 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-11 16:00:3611/10/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Τσικλητήρας | 8 - 0 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-11 16:00:1211/10/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Πανθουριακός | 1 - 1 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-10 16:00:5110/10/2020 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 1 - 1 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-11 16:00:5511/10/2020 | Εράνη — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 2 - 1 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-11 16:00:4211/10/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Τέλλος Άγρας | 2 - 1 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-11 16:00:2711/10/2020 | Σπερχογεία — ΑΕ Μάνης | 1 - 4 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-17 15:30:5817/10/2020 | Ομόνοια — Απόλλων Καλ. | 1 - 1 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-18 15:30:3518/10/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Αβία | 0 - 1 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-17 15:30:0417/10/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Εθνικός Μελ. | 2 - 1 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-18 15:30:3618/10/2020 | Απόλλων Πετ. — Κυπαρισσία | 0 - 2 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-18 15:30:0118/10/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 3 - 1 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-18 15:30:3318/10/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 0 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-18 15:30:0818/10/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Εράνη | 0 - 1 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-17 15:30:3917/10/2020 | Σπερχογεία — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 1 - 1 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-25 15:30:5625/10/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Ομόνοια | 0 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-24 15:30:3724/10/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Πανθουριακός | 0 - 1 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-24 15:30:2124/10/2020 | Αβία — Απόλλων Πετ. | 1 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-25 15:30:4425/10/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 0 - 2 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-25 15:30:1325/10/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 3 - 1 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-24 15:30:4024/10/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Τέλλος Άγρας | 3 - 1 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-25 15:30:0525/10/2020 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Σπερχογεία | 2 - 1 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-25 15:30:3425/10/2020 | Εράνη — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 1 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Ομόνοια | 4 - 2 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-01 15:00:0201/11/2020 | Απόλλων Πετ. — Τσικλητήρας | 0 - 2 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-31 15:00:3331/10/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Απόλλων Καλ. | 2 - 2 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-01 15:00:1801/11/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Αβία | 2 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-01 15:00:1301/11/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Εθνικός Μελ. | 2 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-31 15:00:4031/10/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Κυπαρισσία | 1 - 2 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-01 15:00:0501/11/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 2 - 3 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2020-10-31 15:00:3031/10/2020 | Εράνη — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 3 - 0 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-08 15:00:4808/11/2020 | Απόλλων Πετ. — Ομόνοια | 15:00:4815:00 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-07 15:00:2707/11/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:2715:00 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-08 15:00:1408/11/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:00:1415:00 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-08 15:00:4108/11/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:4115:00 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-08 15:00:0708/11/2020 | Αβία — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:00:0715:00 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-08 15:00:4608/11/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Σπερχογεία | 15:00:4615:00 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-08 15:00:1108/11/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:1115:00 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-07 15:00:4107/11/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Εράνη | 15:00:4115:00 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-15 15:00:5115/11/2020 | Ομόνοια — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:5115:00 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-15 15:00:2715/11/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Απόλλων Πετ. | 15:00:2715:00 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-15 15:00:0315/11/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:0315:00 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-15 15:00:3415/11/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:3415:00 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-15 15:00:3215/11/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Απόλλων Καλ. | 15:00:3215:00 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-15 15:00:5815/11/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Αβία | 15:00:5815:00 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-15 15:00:2615/11/2020 | Εράνη — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:00:2615:00 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-15 15:00:5415/11/2020 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:5415:00 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-22 15:00:2822/11/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Ομόνοια | 15:00:2815:00 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-22 15:00:1922/11/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:1915:00 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-22 15:00:4922/11/2020 | Απόλλων Πετ. — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:00:4915:00 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-22 15:00:1422/11/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Σπερχογεία | 15:00:14Ακυρώθηκε | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-22 15:00:4922/11/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:4915:00 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-22 15:00:1622/11/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Εράνη | 15:00:1615:00 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-22 15:00:4022/11/2020 | Αβία — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 15:00:4015:00 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-22 15:00:0522/11/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:0515:00 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-29 15:00:0129/11/2020 | Ομόνοια — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:0115:00 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-29 15:00:3329/11/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:00:3315:00 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-29 15:00:0229/11/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:0215:00 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-29 15:00:3129/11/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Απόλλων Πετ. | 15:00:3115:00 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-29 15:00:5929/11/2020 | Εράνη — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:5915:00 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-29 15:00:2929/11/2020 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:2915:00 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-29 15:00:5229/11/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Αβία | 15:00:5215:00 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2020-11-29 15:00:1729/11/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:00:1715:00 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-06 15:00:0106/12/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Ομόνοια | 15:00:0115:00 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-06 15:00:0106/12/2020 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Σπερχογεία | 15:00:0115:00 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-06 15:00:1106/12/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:1115:00 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-06 15:00:3906/12/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Εράνη | 15:00:3915:00 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-06 15:00:2406/12/2020 | Απόλλων Πετ. — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 15:00:2415:00 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-06 15:00:5106/12/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 15:00:5115:00 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-06 15:00:2006/12/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:2015:00 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-06 15:00:4406/12/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Αβία | 15:00:4415:00 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-13 15:00:1313/12/2020 | Ομόνοια — Σπερχογεία | 15:00:1315:00 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-13 15:00:5713/12/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:00:5715:00 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-13 15:00:3313/12/2020 | Εράνη — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:3315:00 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-13 15:00:5613/12/2020 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:00:5615:00 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-13 15:00:2813/12/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Απόλλων Πετ. | 15:00:2815:00 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-13 15:00:2513/12/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:2515:00 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-13 15:00:5713/12/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:5715:00 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-13 15:00:2113/12/2020 | Αβία — Απόλλων Καλ. | 15:00:2115:00 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-20 15:00:1020/12/2020 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Ομόνοια | 15:00:1015:00 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-20 15:00:2320/12/2020 | Σπερχογεία — Εράνη | 15:00:2315:00 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-20 15:00:5820/12/2020 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 15:00:5815:00 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-20 15:00:2020/12/2020 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 15:00:2015:00 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-20 15:00:4220/12/2020 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:4215:00 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-20 15:00:0420/12/2020 | Απόλλων Πετ. — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:00:0415:00 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-20 15:00:3020/12/2020 | Πανθουριακός — Αβία | 15:00:3015:00 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-20 15:00:5620/12/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:5615:00 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-27 15:00:0727/12/2020 | Ομόνοια — Εράνη | 15:00:0715:00 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-27 15:00:3027/12/2020 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:3015:00 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-27 15:00:0327/12/2020 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:00:0315:00 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-27 15:00:3327/12/2020 | Κυπαρισσία — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:3315:00 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-27 15:00:2427/12/2020 | Εθνικός Μελ. — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:00:2415:00 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-27 15:00:2427/12/2020 | Αβία — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:2415:00 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-27 15:00:5227/12/2020 | Απόλλων Καλ. — Απόλλων Πετ. | 15:00:5215:00 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2020-12-27 15:00:1727/12/2020 | Τσικλητήρας — Πανθουριακός | 15:00:1715:00 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-03 15:00:5703/01/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Ομόνοια | 15:00:5715:00 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-03 15:00:4103/01/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Ολ. Ανάληψης | 15:00:4115:00 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-03 15:00:1003/01/2021 | Σπερχογεία — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:1015:00 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-03 15:00:4503/01/2021 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Αβία | 15:00:4515:00 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-03 15:00:1603/01/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Απόλλων Καλ. | 15:00:1615:00 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-03 15:00:5903/01/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Τσικλητήρας | 15:00:5915:00 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-03 15:00:2503/01/2021 | Πανθουριακός — Απόλλων Πετ. | 15:00:2515:00 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-03 15:00:5703/01/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Εθνικός Μελ. | 15:00:5715:00 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-10 15:00:5510/01/2021 | Ολ. Ανάληψης — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 15:00:5515:00 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-10 15:00:0310/01/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — Εράνη | 15:00:0315:00 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-10 15:00:3910/01/2021 | Εθνικός Μελ. — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 15:00:3915:00 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-10 15:00:2510/01/2021 | Αβία — Σπερχογεία | 15:00:2515:00 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-10 15:00:2810/01/2021 | Απόλλων Καλ. — ΑΕ Μάνης | 15:00:2815:00 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-10 15:00:0410/01/2021 | Τσικλητήρας — Τέλλος Άγρας | 15:00:0415:00 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-10 15:00:3710/01/2021 | Πανθουριακός — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 15:00:3715:00 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-10 15:00:1810/01/2021 | Απόλλων Πετ. — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 15:00:1815:00 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-17 16:00:0017/01/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-17 16:00:0017/01/2021 | Τέλλος Άγρας — Απόλλων Πετ. | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-17 16:00:0017/01/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Πανθουριακός | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-17 16:00:0017/01/2021 | Σπερχογεία — Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-17 16:00:0017/01/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-17 16:00:0017/01/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — ΑΕ Αβίας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-17 16:00:0017/01/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Εθνικός Μελιγαλά | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-17 16:00:0017/01/2021 | Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης — Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Τέλλος Άγρας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — ΑΕ Μάνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 | Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου — Σπερχογεία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 | Πανθουριακός — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 | Τσικλητήρας Πύλου — Εράνη Φιλιατρών | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 | Απόλλων Καλαμάτας — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — Κυπαρισσία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-31 16:00:0031/01/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-31 16:00:0031/01/2021 | Σπερχογεία — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-31 16:00:0031/01/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-31 16:00:0031/01/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-31 16:00:0031/01/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Πανθουριακός | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-31 16:00:0031/01/2021 | Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-31 16:00:0031/01/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — ΑΕ Αβίας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2021-01-31 16:00:0031/01/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-07 16:00:0007/02/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Σπερχογεία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-07 16:00:0007/02/2021 | Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-07 16:00:0007/02/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Εράνη Φιλιατρών | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-07 16:00:0007/02/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-07 16:00:0007/02/2021 | Πανθουριακός — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-07 16:00:0007/02/2021 | Τσικλητήρας Πύλου — Κυπαρισσία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-07 16:00:0007/02/2021 | Απόλλων Καλαμάτας — Εθνικός Μελιγαλά | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-07 16:00:0007/02/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — ΑΕ Αβίας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Σπερχογεία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — ΑΕ Μάνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 | Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — Πανθουριακός | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 | ΑΕ Αβίας — Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 | Απόλλων Καλαμάτας — Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-21 16:00:0021/02/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Εράνη Φιλιατρών | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-21 16:00:0021/02/2021 | Σπερχογεία — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-21 16:00:0021/02/2021 | Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-21 16:00:0021/02/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Κυπαρισσία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-21 16:00:0021/02/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Εθνικός Μελιγαλά | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-21 16:00:0021/02/2021 | Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου — ΑΕ Αβίας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-21 16:00:0021/02/2021 | Πανθουριακός — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-21 16:00:0021/02/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-28 16:00:0028/02/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Εράνη Φιλιατρών | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-28 16:00:0028/02/2021 | Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης — Σπερχογεία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-28 16:00:0028/02/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — ΑΕ Μάνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-28 16:00:0028/02/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-28 16:00:0028/02/2021 | ΑΕ Αβίας — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-28 16:00:0028/02/2021 | Απόλλων Καλαμάτας — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-28 16:00:0028/02/2021 | Τσικλητήρας Πύλου — Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2021-02-28 16:00:0028/02/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — Πανθουριακός | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-07 16:00:0007/03/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-07 16:00:0007/03/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Κυπαρισσία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-07 16:00:0007/03/2021 | Σπερχογεία — Εθνικός Μελιγαλά | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-07 16:00:0007/03/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — ΑΕ Αβίας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-07 16:00:0007/03/2021 | Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-07 16:00:0007/03/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-07 16:00:0007/03/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Πανθουριακός | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-07 16:00:0007/03/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-14 16:00:0014/03/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-14 16:00:0014/03/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — Εράνη Φιλιατρών | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-14 16:00:0014/03/2021 | ΑΕ Αβίας — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-14 16:00:0014/03/2021 | Απόλλων Καλαμάτας — Σπερχογεία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-14 16:00:0014/03/2021 | Τσικλητήρας Πύλου — ΑΕ Μάνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-14 16:00:0014/03/2021 | Πανθουριακός — Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-14 16:00:0014/03/2021 | Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-14 16:00:0014/03/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-21 16:00:0021/03/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-21 16:00:0021/03/2021 | Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-21 16:00:0021/03/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-21 16:00:0021/03/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-21 16:00:0021/03/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — ΑΕ Αβίας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-21 16:00:0021/03/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-21 16:00:0021/03/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-21 16:00:0021/03/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — Πανθουριακός | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 27η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-28 16:00:0028/03/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — Κυπαρισσία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-28 16:00:0028/03/2021 | ΑΕ Αβίας — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-28 16:00:0028/03/2021 | Τσικλητήρας Πύλου — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-28 16:00:0028/03/2021 | Πανθουριακός — Εράνη Φιλιατρών | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-28 16:00:0028/03/2021 | Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-28 16:00:0028/03/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Σπερχογεία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-28 16:00:0028/03/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — ΑΕ Μάνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2021-03-28 16:00:0028/03/2021 | Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων — Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 28η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-04 16:00:0004/04/2021 | ΑΕ Αβίας — Εθνικός Μελιγαλά | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-04 16:00:0004/04/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-04 16:00:0004/04/2021 | Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης — Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-04 16:00:0004/04/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-04 16:00:0004/04/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-04 16:00:0004/04/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-04 16:00:0004/04/2021 | Σπερχογεία — Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-04 16:00:0004/04/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — ΑΕ Μάνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 29η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-11 16:00:0011/04/2021 | Απόλλων Καλαμάτας — ΑΕ Αβίας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-11 16:00:0011/04/2021 | Τσικλητήρας Πύλου — Εθνικός Μελιγαλά | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-11 16:00:0011/04/2021 | Πανθουριακός — Κυπαρισσία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-11 16:00:0011/04/2021 | Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-11 16:00:0011/04/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-11 16:00:0011/04/2021 | Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων — Εράνη Φιλιατρών | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-11 16:00:0011/04/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-11 16:00:0011/04/2021 | Σπερχογεία — Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 30η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-18 16:00:0018/04/2021 | Τσικλητήρας Πύλου — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 31η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-18 16:00:0018/04/2021 | ΑΕ Αβίας — Πανθουριακός | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 31η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-18 16:00:0018/04/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 31η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-18 16:00:0018/04/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 31η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-18 16:00:0018/04/2021 | Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 31η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-18 16:00:0018/04/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — ΑΕ Μάνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 31η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-18 16:00:0018/04/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — Σπερχογεία | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 31η αγωνιστική |
2021-04-18 16:00:0018/04/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 31η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-02 17:00:0002/05/2021 | Πανθουριακός — Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | 17:00:0017:00 | N/A | 32η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-02 18:00:0002/05/2021 | Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A | 32η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-02 19:00:0002/05/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — ΑΕ Αβίας | 19:00:0019:00 | N/A | 32η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Εθνικός Μελιγαλά | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A | 32η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-02 21:00:0002/05/2021 | Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων — Κυπαρισσία | 21:00:0021:00 | N/A | 32η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-02 22:00:0002/05/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 22:00:0022:00 | N/A | 32η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-02 23:00:0002/05/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 23:00:0023:00 | N/A | 32η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-02 00:00:0002/05/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας | 00:00:0000:00 | N/A | 32η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-09 01:00:0009/05/2021 | Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου — Πανθουριακός | 01:00:0001:00 | N/A | 33η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-09 02:00:0009/05/2021 | Τσικλητήρας Πύλου — Ακρίτας Κορώνης | 02:00:0002:00 | N/A | 33η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-09 03:00:0009/05/2021 | Απόλλων Καλαμάτας — ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού | 03:00:0003:00 | N/A | 33η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-09 04:00:0009/05/2021 | ΑΕ Αβίας — Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων | 04:00:0004:00 | N/A | 33η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-09 05:00:0009/05/2021 | Εθνικός Μελιγαλά — ΑΕ Μάνης | 05:00:0005:00 | N/A | 33η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-09 06:00:0009/05/2021 | Κυπαρισσία — Σπερχογεία | 06:00:0006:00 | N/A | 33η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-09 07:00:0009/05/2021 | Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης — ΑΟ Μεθώνης | 07:00:0007:00 | N/A | 33η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-09 08:00:0009/05/2021 | Ομόνοια Καλαμάτας — Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας | 08:00:0008:00 | N/A | 33η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-16 09:00:0016/05/2021 | Ακρίτας Κορώνης — Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου | 09:00:0009:00 | N/A | 34η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-16 10:00:0016/05/2021 | ΠΑΟ Καλού Νερού — Πανθουριακός | 10:00:0010:00 | N/A | 34η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-16 11:00:0016/05/2021 | Τέλλος Αγρας Γαργαλιάνων — Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | 11:00:0011:00 | N/A | 34η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-16 12:00:0016/05/2021 | ΑΕ Μάνης — Απόλλων Καλαμάτας | 12:00:0012:00 | N/A | 34η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-16 13:00:0016/05/2021 | Σπερχογεία — ΑΕ Αβίας | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A | 34η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-16 14:00:0016/05/2021 | ΑΟ Μεθώνης — Εθνικός Μελιγαλά | 14:00:0014:00 | N/A | 34η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-16 15:00:0016/05/2021 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών — Κυπαρισσία | 15:00:0015:00 | N/A | 34η αγωνιστική |
2021-05-16 16:00:0016/05/2021 | Παπαφλέσσας Χώρας — Ολυμπιακός Ανάληψης | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A | 34η αγωνιστική |