2018-09-30 14:00:4430/09/2018 | Μανδραϊκός vs Καταστάρι | 0 - 0 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2018-09-30 14:00:5530/09/2018 | Εικοσιμία vs ΑΟ Υπάτου | 0 - 2 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2018-09-30 15:00:5330/09/2018 | Αμβρυσσέας vs Παναργειακός | 0 - 1 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2018-09-30 16:00:1030/09/2018 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη vs Ασπρόπυργος | 0 - 4 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2018-09-30 16:00:1530/09/2018 | Ερμιονίδα vs Παναρκαδικός | 2 - 0 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2018-09-30 16:00:3030/09/2018 | Πάμισος vs Πελλάνα | 1 - 2 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2018-09-30 16:00:4830/09/2018 | Λέρνα vs Καλαμάτα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 1η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-07 11:00:5007/10/2018 | Ασπρόπυργος — Εικοσιμία | 7 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-07 16:00:0407/10/2018 | Καλαμάτα — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 1 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-07 16:00:0607/10/2018 | Μανδραϊκός — Ερμιονίδα | 0 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-07 16:00:1607/10/2018 | Πελλάνα — Αμβρυσσέας | 2 - 2 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-07 16:00:2807/10/2018 | Καταστάρι — Πάμισος | 3 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-07 16:00:3607/10/2018 | Παναργειακός — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 2 - 1 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-07 16:00:5207/10/2018 | Παναρκαδικός — Λέρνα | 2 - 0 | N/A | 2η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-14 13:00:3714/10/2018 | Αμβρυσσέας — Καταστάρι | 0 - 0 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-14 14:00:2914/10/2018 | Εικοσιμία — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 4 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-14 16:00:0714/10/2018 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Πελλάνα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-14 16:00:1414/10/2018 | Πάμισος — Μανδραϊκός | 1 - 2 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-14 16:00:3314/10/2018 | Ερμιονίδα — Λέρνα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-14 16:00:3714/10/2018 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Παναρκαδικός | 2 - 2 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-14 16:00:3914/10/2018 | Παναργειακός — Ασπρόπυργος | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-21 11:00:5321/10/2018 | Παναρκαδικός — Εικοσιμία | 3 - 0 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-21 13:30:2321/10/2018 | Καταστάρι — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 1 - 2 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-21 16:00:0521/10/2018 | Καλαμάτα — Παναργειακός | 2 - 0 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-21 16:00:1921/10/2018 | Πάμισος — Ερμιονίδα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-21 16:00:2321/10/2018 | Μανδραϊκός — Αμβρυσσέας | 1 - 0 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-21 16:00:3621/10/2018 | Πελλάνα — Ασπρόπυργος | 0 - 1 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-21 16:00:4821/10/2018 | Λέρνα — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 0 - 2 | N/A | 4η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-27 13:00:2827/10/2018 | Ασπρόπυργος — Καταστάρι | 3 - 1 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-27 14:00:5627/10/2018 | Εικοσιμία — Λέρνα | 0 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-27 15:00:2127/10/2018 | Αμβρυσσέας — Πάμισος | 3 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-27 15:00:2627/10/2018 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Μανδραϊκός | 0 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-27 15:00:2927/10/2018 | Ερμιονίδα — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 2 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-27 15:00:5827/10/2018 | Παναργειακός — Παναρκαδικός | 2 - 0 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2018-10-28 15:00:5828/10/2018 | Πελλάνα — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 2 | N/A | 5η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-04 11:00:2704/11/2018 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Εικοσιμία | 4 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-04 15:00:0204/11/2018 | Καταστάρι — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-04 15:00:0604/11/2018 | Πάμισος — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 0 - 1 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-04 15:00:2604/11/2018 | Παναρκαδικός — Πελλάνα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-04 15:00:4604/11/2018 | Λέρνα — Παναργειακός | 0 - 5 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-04 15:00:4804/11/2018 | Αμβρυσσέας — Ερμιονίδα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-04 15:00:5004/11/2018 | Μανδραϊκός — Ασπρόπυργος | 0 - 2 | N/A | 6η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-11 11:00:0711/11/2018 | Ερμιονίδα — Εικοσιμία | 2 - 0 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-11 15:00:1011/11/2018 | Ασπρόπυργος — Πάμισος | 6 - 0 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-11 15:00:2011/11/2018 | Καλαμάτα — Μανδραϊκός | 2 - 0 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-11 15:00:3611/11/2018 | Παναργειακός — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 2 - 0 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-11 15:00:4611/11/2018 | Πελλάνα — Λέρνα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-11 15:00:5711/11/2018 | Καταστάρι — Παναρκαδικός | 3 - 1 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-11 15:00:5911/11/2018 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Αμβρυσσέας | 0 - 0 | N/A | 7η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-18 15:00:0118/11/2018 | Λέρνα — Καταστάρι | 0 - 1 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-18 15:00:0318/11/2018 | Μανδραϊκός — Παναρκαδικός | 3 - 3 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-18 15:00:1618/11/2018 | Αμβρυσσέας — Ασπρόπυργος | 0 - 0 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-18 15:00:2518/11/2018 | Πάμισος — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 2 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-18 15:00:3418/11/2018 | Εικοσιμία — Παναργειακός | 0 - 4 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-18 15:00:4318/11/2018 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Ερμιονίδα | 0 - 0 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-18 17:30:4718/11/2018 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Πελλάνα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 8η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Ασπρόπυργος — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 1 - 0 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-25 15:00:2025/11/2018 | Καλαμάτα — Αμβρυσσέας | 3 - 0 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-25 15:00:2325/11/2018 | Λέρνα — Μανδραϊκός | 0 - 0 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-25 15:00:2825/11/2018 | Ερμιονίδα — Παναργειακός | 0 - 2 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-25 15:00:2825/11/2018 | Καταστάρι — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 3 - 1 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-25 15:00:4225/11/2018 | Πελλάνα — Εικοσιμία | 4 - 0 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2018-11-25 15:00:5625/11/2018 | Παναρκαδικός — Πάμισος | 4 - 1 | N/A | 9η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-02 15:00:0702/12/2018 | Αμβρυσσέας — Παναρκαδικός | 2 - 0 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-02 15:00:1902/12/2018 | Ασπρόπυργος — Ερμιονίδα | 0 - 0 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-02 15:00:3802/12/2018 | Εικοσιμία — Καταστάρι | 0 - 1 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-02 15:00:4002/12/2018 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Μανδραϊκός | 2 - 4 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-02 15:00:4302/12/2018 | Πάμισος — Λέρνα | 0 - 2 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-02 15:00:5902/12/2018 | Παναργειακός — Πελλάνα | 0 - 0 | N/A | 10η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-09 15:00:1009/12/2018 | Καλαμάτα — Ασπρόπυργος | 1 - 0 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-09 15:00:1809/12/2018 | Λέρνα — Αμβρυσσέας | 2 - 1 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-09 15:00:2409/12/2018 | Παναρκαδικός — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 2 - 1 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-09 15:00:3409/12/2018 | Ερμιονίδα — Πελλάνα | 0 - 0 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-09 15:00:4109/12/2018 | Καταστάρι — Παναργειακός | 1 - 1 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-09 15:00:5209/12/2018 | Μανδραϊκός — Εικοσιμία | 3 - 0 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-09 15:00:5209/12/2018 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Πάμισος | 1 - 0 | N/A | 11η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-15 13:30:1715/12/2018 | Πελλάνα — Καταστάρι | 0 - 0 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-16 15:00:0716/12/2018 | Αμβρυσσέας — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 2 - 3 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-16 15:00:1916/12/2018 | Εικοσιμία — Πάμισος | 0 - 2 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-16 15:00:2016/12/2018 | Παναργειακός — Μανδραϊκός | 1 - 0 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-16 15:00:2316/12/2018 | Ασπρόπυργος — Παναρκαδικός | 2 - 1 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-16 15:00:4716/12/2018 | Καλαμάτα — Ερμιονίδα | 1 - 2 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2018-12-16 15:00:5216/12/2018 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Λέρνα | 2 - 0 | N/A | 12η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-06 12:00:4206/01/2019 | Ερμιονίδα — Καταστάρι | 1 - 3 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-06 14:00:3406/01/2019 | Εικοσιμία — Αμβρυσσέας | 0 - 5 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-06 15:00:0106/01/2019 | Μανδραϊκός — Πελλάνα | 1 - 3 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-06 15:00:0706/01/2019 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 0 - 3 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-06 15:00:2406/01/2019 | Παναρκαδικός — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-06 15:00:2706/01/2019 | Λέρνα — Ασπρόπυργος | 1 - 2 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-06 15:00:3206/01/2019 | Πάμισος — Παναργειακός | 0 - 4 | N/A | 13η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-13 15:00:0113/01/2019 | Καλαμάτα — Λέρνα | 2 - 0 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-13 15:00:1013/01/2019 | Παναρκαδικός — Ερμιονίδα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-13 15:00:1613/01/2019 | Καταστάρι — Μανδραϊκός | 1 - 0 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-13 15:00:3213/01/2019 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Εικοσιμία | 2 - 0 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-13 15:00:4013/01/2019 | Παναργειακός — Αμβρυσσέας | 1 - 1 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-13 15:00:4413/01/2019 | Ασπρόπυργος — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 1 - 0 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-13 15:00:4813/01/2019 | Πελλάνα — Πάμισος | 3 - 1 | N/A | 14η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-20 15:00:0720/01/2019 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Καλαμάτα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-20 15:00:2220/01/2019 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Παναργειακός | 0 - 1 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-20 15:00:2320/01/2019 | Αμβρυσσέας — Πελλάνα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-20 15:00:3020/01/2019 | Λέρνα — Παναρκαδικός | 3 - 0 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-20 15:00:4420/01/2019 | Εικοσιμία — Ασπρόπυργος | 0 - 4 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-20 15:00:4620/01/2019 | Πάμισος — Καταστάρι | 2 - 1 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-20 15:00:5220/01/2019 | Ερμιονίδα — Μανδραϊκός | 3 - 0 | N/A | 15η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-27 15:00:1127/01/2019 | Καλαμάτα — Εικοσιμία | 9 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-27 15:00:2127/01/2019 | Παναρκαδικός — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 5 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-27 15:00:2827/01/2019 | Μανδραϊκός — Πάμισος | 2 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-27 15:00:3027/01/2019 | Λέρνα — Ερμιονίδα | 0 - 2 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-27 15:00:3427/01/2019 | Καταστάρι — Αμβρυσσέας | 3 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-27 15:00:3527/01/2019 | Ασπρόπυργος — Παναργειακός | 2 - 1 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2019-01-27 15:00:5027/01/2019 | Πελλάνα — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 0 - 0 | N/A | 16η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-03 15:00:0303/02/2019 | Ερμιονίδα — Πάμισος | 4 - 0 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-03 15:00:1003/02/2019 | Παναργειακός — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-03 15:00:2103/02/2019 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Καταστάρι | 2 - 0 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-03 15:00:3803/02/2019 | Αμβρυσσέας — Μανδραϊκός | 3 - 1 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-03 15:00:4403/02/2019 | Εικοσιμία — Παναρκαδικός | 0 - 1 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-03 15:00:4803/02/2019 | Ασπρόπυργος — Πελλάνα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-03 15:00:5703/02/2019 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Λέρνα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 17η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-10 15:00:1610/02/2019 | Καταστάρι — Ασπρόπυργος | 2 - 2 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-10 15:00:2110/02/2019 | Πάμισος — Αμβρυσσέας | 0 - 2 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-10 15:00:2810/02/2019 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Ερμιονίδα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-10 15:00:3510/02/2019 | Παναρκαδικός — Παναργειακός | 2 - 1 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-10 15:00:4310/02/2019 | Μανδραϊκός — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 0 - 0 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-10 15:00:4510/02/2019 | Καλαμάτα — Πελλάνα | 3 - 1 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-10 15:00:5510/02/2019 | Λέρνα — Εικοσιμία | 5 - 0 | N/A | 18η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Εικοσιμία — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 0 - 0 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-17 15:00:0217/02/2019 | Καλαμάτα — Καταστάρι | 0 - 0 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-17 15:00:0617/02/2019 | Παναργειακός — Λέρνα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-17 15:00:1717/02/2019 | Πελλάνα — Παναρκαδικός | 1 - 0 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-17 15:00:2817/02/2019 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Πάμισος | 3 - 0 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-17 15:00:4317/02/2019 | Ασπρόπυργος — Μανδραϊκός | 4 - 0 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-17 15:00:4717/02/2019 | Ερμιονίδα — Αμβρυσσέας | 2 - 1 | N/A | 19η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-24 15:00:0124/02/2019 | Αμβρυσσέας — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 1 - 2 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-24 15:00:0424/02/2019 | Εικοσιμία — Ερμιονίδα | 0 - 3 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-24 15:00:1124/02/2019 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Παναργειακός | 1 - 0 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-24 15:00:1224/02/2019 | Λέρνα — Πελλάνα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-24 15:00:2024/02/2019 | Μανδραϊκός — Καλαμάτα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-24 15:00:4324/02/2019 | Πάμισος — Ασπρόπυργος | 0 - 5 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2019-02-24 15:00:4424/02/2019 | Παναρκαδικός — Καταστάρι | 3 - 1 | N/A | 20η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-03 15:00:0903/03/2019 | Ασπρόπυργος — Αμβρυσσέας | 2 - 0 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-03 15:00:1103/03/2019 | Παναρκαδικός — Μανδραϊκός | 2 - 0 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-03 15:00:3703/03/2019 | Παναργειακός — Εικοσιμία | 7 - 0 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-03 15:00:4103/03/2019 | Καλαμάτα — Πάμισος | 1 - 0 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-03 15:00:4103/03/2019 | Καταστάρι — Λέρνα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-03 15:00:4203/03/2019 | Πελλάνα — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 1 - 2 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-03 15:00:4603/03/2019 | Ερμιονίδα — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 0 - 4 | N/A | 21η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-17 15:00:1417/03/2019 | Αμβρυσσέας — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-17 15:00:2217/03/2019 | Πάμισος — Παναρκαδικός | 0 - 0 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-17 15:00:3217/03/2019 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Ασπρόπυργος | 0 - 1 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-17 15:00:3617/03/2019 | Παναργειακός — Ερμιονίδα | 1 - 0 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-17 15:00:3717/03/2019 | Εικοσιμία — Πελλάνα | 0 - 2 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-17 15:00:3917/03/2019 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Καταστάρι | 1 - 1 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-17 15:00:5117/03/2019 | Μανδραϊκός — Λέρνα | 0 - 1 | N/A | 22η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-24 15:00:1924/03/2019 | Πελλάνα — Παναργειακός | 0 - 2 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-24 15:00:1924/03/2019 | Λέρνα — Πάμισος | 1 - 2 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-24 15:00:2924/03/2019 | Παναρκαδικός — Αμβρυσσέας | 1 - 1 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-24 15:00:3824/03/2019 | Ερμιονίδα — Ασπρόπυργος | 2 - 4 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-24 15:00:4924/03/2019 | Καλαμάτα — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 1 - 0 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-24 15:00:5524/03/2019 | Μανδραϊκός — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 1 - 2 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-24 15:00:5724/03/2019 | Καταστάρι — Εικοσιμία | 8 - 0 | N/A | 23η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-31 15:00:0531/03/2019 | Πελλάνα — Ερμιονίδα | 0 - 0 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-31 15:00:0631/03/2019 | Παναργειακός — Καταστάρι | 2 - 0 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-31 15:00:0731/03/2019 | Πάμισος — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 1 - 2 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-31 15:00:1431/03/2019 | Εικοσιμία — Μανδραϊκός | 2 - 6 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-31 15:00:4431/03/2019 | Αμβρυσσέας — Λέρνα | 4 - 0 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-31 15:00:4731/03/2019 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Παναρκαδικός | 1 - 1 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2019-03-31 16:00:3931/03/2019 | Ασπρόπυργος — Καλαμάτα | 5 - 0 | N/A | 24η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-07 16:00:0907/04/2019 | Μανδραϊκός — Παναργειακός | 1 - 3 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-07 16:00:1507/04/2019 | Πάμισος — Εικοσιμία | 1 - 1 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-07 16:00:1807/04/2019 | Καταστάρι — Πελλάνα | 1 - 1 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-07 16:00:4207/04/2019 | Λέρνα — ΑΟ Υπάτου | 1 - 3 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-07 16:00:4807/04/2019 | Αστ. Βλαχιώτη — Αμβρυσσέας | 2 - 5 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-07 16:00:4907/04/2019 | Ερμιονίδα — Καλαμάτα | 0 - 2 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-07 16:00:5007/04/2019 | Παναρκαδικός — Ασπρόπυργος | 0 - 3 | N/A | 25η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-14 16:00:0314/04/2019 | Παναργειακός — Πάμισος | 4 - 0 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-14 16:00:1414/04/2019 | Αμβρυσσέας — Εικοσιμία | 2 - 1 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-14 16:00:2514/04/2019 | Πελλάνα — Μανδραϊκός | 4 - 1 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-14 16:00:4214/04/2019 | ΑΟ Υπάτου — Αστ. Βλαχιώτη | 5 - 0 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-14 16:00:4414/04/2019 | Καλαμάτα — Παναρκαδικός | 2 - 2 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-14 16:00:4814/04/2019 | Καταστάρι — Ερμιονίδα | 2 - 3 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |
2019-04-14 16:00:5814/04/2019 | Ασπρόπυργος — Λέρνα | 5 - 0 | N/A | 26η αγωνιστική |